Indiaherald Group of Publishers P LIMITED

X
close save
crop image
x
TM
Thu, Jun 27, 2019 | Last Updated 1:47 am IST

Menu &Sections

Search

ఇబ్బందుంటే ఫోను కొట్టండంతే: ఆంధ్రప్రదేశ్ ఎమ్మెల్యే, ఎంపీల ఫోన్ నెంబర్లు

ఇబ్బందుంటే ఫోను కొట్టండంతే: ఆంధ్రప్రదేశ్ ఎమ్మెల్యే, ఎంపీల ఫోన్ నెంబర్లు
ఇబ్బందుంటే ఫోను కొట్టండంతే: ఆంధ్రప్రదేశ్ ఎమ్మెల్యే, ఎంపీల ఫోన్ నెంబర్లు
http://apherald-nkywabj.stackpathdns.com/images/appleiconAPH72x72.png apherald.com


1 - ARAKU PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (ST)

Parliament Candidate        Smt. Gotteti Madhavi                                             9494670368

Assembly Constituency                      Candidate Name                              Cell Number

  1     Palakonda (ST)                       Smt. Viswasarai Kalavathi                                       9652072056

  2     Kurupam (ST)                          Smt. Pamula Pushpa Srivani                                   7674084463

  3     Parvathipuram (SC)                 Sri Alajangi Jogarao                                                9440527345

  4     Salur (ST)                                Sri P. Rajanna Dora                                                7893504567

  5     Araku (ST)                               Sri Setti Palguna                                                      9492343385

 6     Paderu (ST)                             Smt. Kottagulli Bhagyalakshmi                                8985888595

 7     Rampachodavaram (ST)         Smt. Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi                              9493667808


2 - SRIKAKULAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate         Sri Duvvada Srinivas                         9533959697

Assembly Constituency                  Candidate Name                                             Cell Number

1     Ichapuram                                Sri Piriya Sairaj                                                      9949777779

2     Palasa                                     Dr. Seediri Appalaraju                                             9949175851

3     Tekkali                                     Sri Perada Tilak                                                       9440677469

4     Pathapatnam                           Smt. Reddy Shanti                                                  9899279259

5     Srikakulam                               Sri Darmana Prasada Rao                                      9959865756

6     Amudalavalasa                        Sri Tammineni Sitharam                                          889723899 

7     Narasannapet                          Sri Dharmana Krishna Das                                      9440195666


3 - VIZIANAGARAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate      Sri Bellana Chendrashekar            9440194059

Assembly Constituency              Candidate Name                                                 Cell Number

1     Etcherla                                   Sri Gorla Kiran Kumar                                             9440195011

2     Rajam (SC)                              Sri Kambala Jogulu                                                 9949666659

3     Bobbili                                      Sri Sambangi Venkata China Appalanaidu             9440193362

4     Chipurupalli                             Sri Botcha Satyanarayana                                       7997511999

5     Gajapathinagaram                   Sri Appala Narasaiah                                              9440194424

6     Nellimarla                                Sri Badukonda Appala Naidu                                  9440543938

7     Vizianagaram                          Sri Kolagatla Veerbhadraswamy                             9848145222


4 - VISAKHAPATNAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate    Sri M.V.V. Satyanarayana                9666666600

Assembly Constituency                          Candidate Name                                                 Cell Number

1     Srungavarapukota                   Sri K. Srinivasarao                                                   9912585858

2     Bhimili                                     Sri Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanthi Srinivas)     9849555252 

3     Visakhapatnam East               Smt. Akkaramani Vijaya Nirmala                             8500021234

4     Visakhapatnam South             Sri Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao                                 9848185917

5     Visakhapatnam North              Sri Kammila Kannapu Raju (K.K.Raju)                   9849581292

6     Visakhapatnam West              Sri Malla Vijay Prasad                                             9701232345

7     Gajuwaka                                Sri Tippala Nagi Reddy                                           9885571361


5 - ANAKAPALLI PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate    Dr. Venkata Satyavathi             9866837150

Assembly Constituency             Candidate Name                                                      Cell Number

1     Chodavaram                            Sri Karanam Darmasri                                             9866190116

 2     Madugula                                 Sri B.Mutyala Naidu                                               9676548809

3     Anakapalli                                Sri Gudivada Amarnath                                           9948333999

4     Pendurthi                                 Sri Annamareddy Adeep Raj                                   8142447777

5     Yelamanchili                            Sri U.V.Ramana Murthy (Kanna Babu) Raju           9849777799

6     Payakaraopet (SC)                  Sri Golla Baburao                                                    9849909040

7     Narasipatnam                          Sri Petla Uma Sankara Ganesh                              9849233695


6 - KAKINADA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate        Smt. Vanga Geetha                     9848018525

Assembly Constituency            Candidate Name                                                      Cell Number

1     Tuni                                         Sri Dadisetti Raja                                                     7661977777

 2     Prathipadu                               Sri Parvata Sri Purna Chandra Prasadu                 9849136649

 3     Pitapuram                                Sri Pendem Dorababu                                             9848756699

4     Kakinada Rural                        Sri Kurasala Kannababu                                         9848172411

5     Peddapuram                            Smt. Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani                            9849135454

6     Kakinada City                          Sri Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhar Reddy                9848160000

7     Jaggampeta                             Sri Jyothula Chanti Babu                                         7799955555


7 - AMALAPURAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate     Smt. Chinta Anuradha                         8333999234

Assembly Constituency              Candidate Name                                                    Cell Number

1     Ramachadrapuram                  Sri Chelluboyina Venu Gopala Krishna                   9959613456

 2     Mummidivaram                        Sri Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar                        9849411799

3     Amalapuram (SC)                    Sri Pinipe Viswaroop                                               8106990234

 4     Razole (SC)                             Sri Bonthu Rajeswar Rao                                        9701179999

5     P Gannavaram (SC)                Sri Kondeti Chitti Babu                                            9949027422

6     Kottapeta                                 Sri Chirla jaggi Reddy                                              9490499999

7     Mandapeta                              Sri Pilli Subhash Chandrabose                                9440522229


8 - RAJAMUNDRY PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate    Sri Margani Bharatraj              9866466599

Assembly Constituency               Candidate Name                                                Cell Number

  1     Anaparthi                                 Dr. Surya Narayana Reddy                                     9866697335

 2     Rajanagaram                           Sri Jakkampudi Raja                                               9985255555

3     Rajahmundry City                    Sri Routhu Suryaprakasa Rao                                 9848169660

4     Rajahmundry Rural                 Sri Akula Veerraju                                                   9849988156

5     Kovvuru (SC)                           Smt. Taneti Vanitha                                                 9490032112

 6     Nidadavolu                               Sri G. Srinivas Naidu                                               9440597797

 7     Gopalapuram (SC)                  Sri Talari Venkatarao                                               9491375007


9 - NARASAPUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate     Sri Raghuram Krishnam Raju                              9000922222

Assembly Constituency               Candidate Name                                             Cell Number

  1     Achanta                                   Sri Cherukuvada Ranganadha Raju                     9848135555

  2     Palakollu                                  Dr. Babji                                                               9849144725

 3     Narasapuram                           Sri Mudunuri Prasad Raju                                    9848899199

4     Bhimavaram                            Sri Grandi Srinivas                                                9848234449

 5     Undi                                         Sri P.V.L. Narasimha Raju                                    9866233733

6     Tanuku                                    Sri Karumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao                   9666255555

7     Tadepalli Gudem                     Sri Kottu Satyanarayana                                         9393159393


10 - ELURU PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate    Sri Kotagiri Sridhar                    9849133338

Assembly Constituency               Candidate Name                                                  Cell Number

1     Unguturu                                  Sri Puppala Srinivasa Rao                                      9491067777

2     Denduluru                                Sri Kotaru Abbaya Chowdary                                  9581559999

3     Eluru                                        Sri Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas (Nani)                        9848509999

 4     Polavaram (ST)                       Sri Tellam Balaraju                                                  9440517839

5     Chintalapudi (SC)                    Sri V.R.Eliza                                                            9000068634

6     Nuzivid                                     Sri Meka Prathap Appa Rao                                    9848113559

7     Kaikalur                                   Sri Dulam Nageswara Rao                                      9866822231


11 - MACHILIPATNAM PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate       Sri Vallabhaneni Bala Shouri                 9849013456

Assembly Constituency              Candidate Name                                                    Cell Number

1     Gannavaram                            Sri Yarlagadda Venkatrao                                       9493629999

 2     Gudivada                                 Sri Kodali Sri Venkateshwara Rao (Nani)               9100229567

3     Pedana                                    Sri Jogi Ramesh                                                      9848047522

4     Machilipatnam                         Sri Perni Venkatramaiah (Nani)                              9440227099

5     Avanigadda                             Sri Simhadri Ramesh Babu                                     9440820251

6     Pamarru (SC)                          Sri Kailey Anil Kumar                                               9949418777

7     Penamaluru                             Sri Kolusu Partha Sarathy                                       9848304112


12 - VIJAYAWADA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate      Sri P. Vara Prasad (PVP)                                       9849290099

Assembly Constituency               Candidate Name                                                   Cell Number

1     Tiruvuru (SC)                           Sri Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi                            9989082197

2     Vijayawada West                     Sri Vellampalli Srinivas                                            9440611111

3     Vijayawada Central                 Sri Malladi Vishnu                                                    9848144399

4     Vijayawada East                      Sri Boppana Bhavakumar                                       9849066999

 5     Mylavaram                               Sri Vasantha Venkata Krishna Prasad                    9849981990

 6     Nandigama (SC)                      Dr. Monditoka Jagan Mohan Rao                            9247744734

 7     Jaggayyapeta                          Sri Samineni Udayabhanu                                       9848779907


13 - GUNTUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate     Sri Modugula Venugopal Reddy                  9000330678

Assembly Constituency                          Candidate Name                                     Cell Number

 1     Tadikonda (SC)                       Dr. Vundavalli Sridevi                                              9032128643

2     Mangalagiri                              Sri Alla Ramakrishna Reddy                                   9312471247

3     Ponnur                                     Sri Kilari Venkata Rosaiah                                       9866774445

4     Tenali                                       Sri Annabattuni Siva Kumar                                    9848157070

5     Prathipadu (SC)                       Smt. Mekathoti Sucharitha                                      9908355663

6     Guntur West                            Sri Chandragiri Yesu Ratnam                                  9985900462

7     Guntur East                             Sri Shaik Mohammad Mustafa                                9394152907


14 - NARASARAOPET PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate         Sri Lavu Srikrishnadevarayalu                 9491747777

Assembly Constituency             Candidate Name                                                   Cell Number

1     Pedakurapadu                         Sri Namburi Sankar Rao                                         9959978555

2     Chilakaluripeta                         Smt Vidadala Rajini                                                 9817981736

3     Narasaraopet                           Dr. Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy                               9440993399

 4     Sattenapalli                              Sri Ambati Rambabu                                               9440307999

 5     Vinukonda                               Sri Bolla Brahma Naiduu                                         9848157536

 6     Gurajala                                   Sri Kasu Mahesh Reddy                                          9848322222

 7     Macharla                                  Sri Pinnelli Ramakrishna Reddy                              9866394562


15 - BAPATLA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate   Sri Nandigam Suresh Babu                 9866562526

Assembly Constituency          Candidate Name                                                       Cell Number

1     Vemuru (SC)                           Dr. Merugu Nagarjuna                                             9000456706

2     Repalle                                    Sri Mopidevi Venkataramana                                  9849122337

3     Bapatla                                    Sri Kona Raghupathi                                               7702233663

 4     Parchur                                    Sri Daggubati Venkateswararao                             9949584445

5     Addanki                                   Dr. Bachina Chenchu Garataiah                             9177220018

 6     Chirala                                     Sri Amanchi Krishna Mohan                                    9704046661

7     Santhanuthalapadu (SC)         Sri T.J.R. Sudhakar Babu                                       9866075828


16 - ONGOLE PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate   Sri Magunta Srinivas Reddy                  9440275285

Assembly Constituency                          Candidate Name                                  Cell Number

1     Yerragondapalem (SC)           Dr. Adimulapu Suresh                                             9440383942

2     Darsi                                        Sri Maddisetty Venugopal Rao                                9880440133

3     Ongole                                     Sri Balineni Srinivasa Reddy                                   9885999666

 4     Kondepi (SC)                           Dr. M. Venkaiah                                                       9848151439

5     Markapuram                            Sri K.P. Nagarjun Reddy                                         9000001137

6     Giddalur                                   Sri Anna Venkata Rambabu                                    9153049999

7     Kanigiri                                    Sri Burra Madusudan Rao                                       9849008835


17 - NANDYALA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate   Sri Pocha Brahmananda Reddy              9849797705

Assembly Constituency                  Candidate Name                                              Cell Number

1     Allagadda                                Sri Gangula Nani                                                     9949176767

2     Srisailam                                  Sri Singareddy Chakrapani Reddy                          7661066661

 3     Nandikotkur (SC)                     Sri Thoguru Arthur                                                   9652167576

 4     Panyam                                   Sri Katasani Rambhupal Reddy                              9440251219

 5     Nandyala                                 Sri Shilpa Ravi Reddy                                              9000188885

6     Banaganapalle                        Sri Katasani Ram Reddy                                         9440829999

7     Dhone                                      Sri Buggana Rajendranadh Reddy                         9000526788


18 - KURNOOL PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate     Dr. Singiri Sanjeev Kumar             9949201976

Assembly Constituency              Candidate Name                                                     Cell Number

1     Kurnool                                    Sri Md. Abdul Hafeez Khan                                     7382071600

 2     Pattikonda                               Smt. Kangati Sridevi                                                9885291632

3     Kodumur (SC)                         Dr. Jaradoddi Sudhakar                                          8985703487

4     Yemmiganur                            Sri K. Chennakesava Reddy                                   9440554317

5     Mantralayam                            Sri Y. Balanagi Reddy                                             9885247399

 6     Adoni                                       Sri Y. Sai Prasad Reddy                                          9885418700

7     Aluru                                        Sri Gummanur Jayaram                                          9849939171


19 - ANANTAPUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate           Sri Talari Rangaiah                         9849254712

Assembly Constituency                  Candidate Name                                              Cell Number

1     Rayadurg                                 Sri Kapu Ramachandra Reddy                                9701698777

2     Uravakonda                             Sri Y. Visveswar Reddy                                           9490625299

3     Gunthakal                                Sri Y. Venkatarami Reddy                                       9885123656

 4     Tadipatri                                  Sri Kethireddy Peddareddy                                     9848861188

5     Singanamala (SC)                   Smt. Jonnalagadda Padmavathi                             9515511111

6     Ananthapur Urban                   Sri Ananta Venkatrami Reddy                                 9440055999

7     Kalyandurg                              Smt. K.V. Usha Shricharan                                     9686333999


20 - HINDUPUR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate       Sri Gorantla Madhav                9441611777

Assembly Constituency                 Candidate Name                                                 Cell Number

1     Raptadu                                   Sri Thopudurthy Prakash Reddy                             8978779897

2     Madakasira (SC)                     Dr. M. Tippe Swamy                                                9440273734

3     Hindupur                                  Sri K. Iqbal Ahmed Khan                                         9908017391

4     Penukonda                              Sri M. Shankar Narayana                                        9391745699

5     Puttaparthi                               Sri Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy                            9866070634

6     Dharmavaram                          Sri Kethireddy Venkataramireddy                           9866566565

7     Kadiri                                       Dr. P.V. Siddareddy                                                 9000585859


21 - KADAPA PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate   Sri Y.S. Avinash Reddy          9989067352

Assembly Constituency                Candidate Name                                             Cell Number

1     Badvel (SC)                             Dr. Gunthoti Venkata Subbaiah                              9849417934

2     Kadapa                                    Sri Sk. Bepari Amzath Basha                                  9948020786

3     Pulivendula                              Sri Y.S. Jagan Mohan Reddy

 4     Kamalapuram                          Sri P. Ravindranadh Reddy                                     9000023069

5     Jammalamadugu                     Dr. M. Sudheer Reddy                                             7730011111

6     Proddatur                                 Sri Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy                        9849918390

7     Mydukur                                   Sri S. Raghu Rami Reddy                                       9948195959


22 - NELLORE PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate   Sri Adala Prabhakar Reddy                     9849061750

Assembly Constituency                          Candidate Name                                       Cell Number

1     Kandukur                                 Sri Manugunta Maheedhar Reddy                          9550000000

2     Kavali                                       Sri R. Prathap Kumar Reddy                                   9704851115

3     Atmakur                                   Sri Mekapati Goutham Reddy                                 7893695959

4     Kovur                                       Sri Nallapareddy Prasannakumar Reddy                9989649999

5     Nellore City                              Dr. P. Anil Kumar Yadav                                         7873456789

6     Nellore Rural                           Sri Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy                                9849492225

7     Udayagiri                                 Sri Mekapati Chandrashekar Reddy                       9440504190


23 - TIRUPATI PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate   Sri Balli Durgaprasad Rao         9866360499

Assembly Constituency                Candidate Name                                                   Cell Number

 1     Sarvepalli                                 Sri Kakani Gowardhan Reddy                                 9849020556

2     Gudur (SC)                              Sri V. Varaprasada Rao                                          9490567444

3     Sullurpeta (SC)                        Sri Kiliveti Sanjeevaiah                                            9849145099

4     Venkatagiri                              Sri Anam Ramanarayana Reddy                             9849048855

5     Tirupati                                    Sri Bhumana Karunakar Reddy                              9393603818

6     Srikalahasti                              Sri Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy                           9845009152

7     Satyavedu (SC)                       Sri K. Adimulam                                                       9393730377


24 - RAJAMPET PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY

Parliament Candidate  Sri P.V. Mithun Reddy                 9959504444

Assembly Constituency                  Candidate Name                                          Cell Number

1     Rajampeta                               Sri Meda Mallikarjun Reddy                                    7799125999

2     Koduru (SC)                            Sri Korumutla Srinivasulu                                        9440419305

3     Rayachoti                                Sri Gadikota Srikanth Reddy                                   9866504367

4     Thamballapalle                        Sri Peddireddy Dwarakanadha Reddy                    9491030131

5     Pileru                                       Dr. Chintala Ramachandra Reddy                          8008272999

 6     Madanapalle                            Sri Mohammed Nawaz Basha                                 9849354999

 7     Punganur                                 Dr. Peddireddy Ramachandra Reddy                     9010158888


25 - CHITTOOR PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY (SC)

Parliament Candidate    Sri N. Reddappa                   9866224333

Assembly Constituency                  Candidate Name                                             Cell Number

1     Chandragiri                              Dr. Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy                               9676699999

2     Nagari                                      Smt. R.K. Roja                                                         8978068888

3     Gangadhara Nellore (SC)       Sri K. Narayana Swami                                           9849034091

4     Chittoor                                    Sri Jangalapalli Srinivasulu                                     9440222555

5     Puthalapattu (SC)                    Sri M. Babu                                                              9632001122

6     Palamaneru                             Sri N. Venkate Gouda                                             9980851166

7     Kuppam                                   Sri K. Chandra Mouli                                               9966205080













 





 









 





Andhra Pradesh MLA and MPs phone numbers
5/ 5 - (1 votes)
Add To Favourite
More from author
About the author

Bharath has been the knowledge focal point for the world, As Darvin evolution formula End is the Start ... Bharath again will be the Knowledge Focal Point to the whole world. Want to hold the lamp and shine light on the path of greatness for our country Bharath.